Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SRB | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 198 | 106 | 92 | 0 | 56 Points:
|
2
| Danless FC | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 181 | 97 | 84 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
3
| Portugeezers | 22 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 168 | -63 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
4
| Balotelli Tubbies | 20 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 164 | -19 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
5
| Smoove Fc | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 115 | -6 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
6
| Beard Trimmers | 20 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 171 | -64 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 28 Mar 2022 | ||||
8:15PM | Portugeezers | Danless FC | ||
8:15PM | Timor Leste Utd | Balotelli Tubbies | ||
9:00PM | Smoove Fc | Multiple Scoregasms | ||
Bye | Beard Trimmers, SRB |
Monday 28 March 2022 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Danless FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Timor Leste Utd | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Smoove Fc | |
Multiple Scoregasms | |
Monday 04 Apr 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | NarryFC | Smoove Fc | ||
6:45PM | Portugeezers | SRB | ||
6:45PM | Beard Trimmers | Timor Leste Utd | ||
7:30PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Danless FC |
Monday 04 April 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
NarryFC | |
Smoove Fc | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
SRB | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Timor Leste Utd | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Danless FC | |
Monday 11 Apr 2022 | ||||
6:45PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Smoove Fc | ||
9:45PM | Beard Trimmers | SRB | ||
9:45PM | Portugeezers | Timor Leste Utd | ||
Bye | Danless FC |
Monday 11 April 2022 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Smoove Fc | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
SRB | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Timor Leste Utd | |
Monday 18 Apr 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | SRB | Timor Leste Utd | ||
6:45PM | Beard Trimmers | Portugeezers | ||
Bye | Danless FC, Balotelli Tubbies, Smoove Fc |
Monday 18 April 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
SRB | |
Timor Leste Utd | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Portugeezers | |
Monday 25 Apr 2022 | ||||
8:15PM | Beard Trimmers | Smoove Fc | ||
9:00PM | Balotelli Tubbies | SRB | ||
9:00PM | Danless FC | Timor Leste Utd | ||
Bye | Portugeezers |
Monday 25 April 2022 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Smoove Fc | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
SRB | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Danless FC | |
Timor Leste Utd | |
Monday 02 May 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Danless FC | SRB | ||
7:30PM | Portugeezers | Smoove Fc | ||
9:00PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Beard Trimmers |
Monday 02 May 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
SRB | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Smoove Fc | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Monday 09 May 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Beard Trimmers | Danless FC | ||
8:15PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Portugeezers | ||
Bye | SRB |
Monday 09 May 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Danless FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Portugeezers | |
Monday 16 May 2022 | ||||
6:45PM | Beard Trimmers | Balotelli Tubbies | ||
6:45PM | Portugeezers | SRB | ||
9:45PM | Danless FC | Smoove Fc |
Monday 16 May 2022 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
SRB | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Danless FC | |
Smoove Fc | |
Monday 23 May 2022 | ||||
6:45PM | Danless FC | Balotelli Tubbies | ||
7:30PM | Smoove Fc | SRB | ||
9:45PM | Beard Trimmers | Portugeezers |
Monday 23 May 2022 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Danless FC | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Smoove Fc | |
SRB | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Portugeezers | |
Monday 30 May 2022 | ||||
9:00PM | SRB | Beard Trimmers | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | Danless FC | ||
9:45PM | Smoove Fc | Balotelli Tubbies |
Monday 30 May 2022 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
SRB | |
Beard Trimmers | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Danless FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Smoove Fc | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Monday 06 Jun 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Portugeezers | SRB | ||
Bye | Balotelli Tubbies, Beard Trimmers, Danless FC, Smoove Fc |
Monday 06 June 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
SRB | |
Monday 13 Jun 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Beard Trimmers | Danless FC | ||
8:15PM | SRB | Balotelli Tubbies | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | Smoove Fc |
Monday 13 June 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Danless FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
SRB | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Smoove Fc | |
Monday 20 Jun 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Danless FC | SRB | ||
7:30PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Portugeezers | ||
8:15PM | Beard Trimmers | Smoove Fc |
Monday 20 June 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
SRB | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Portugeezers | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Smoove Fc | |
Monday 27 Jun 2022 | ||||
6:45PM | Smoove Fc | SRB | ||
9:00PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Beard Trimmers | ||
9:45PM | Danless FC | Portugeezers |
Monday 27 June 2022 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Smoove Fc | |
SRB | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Beard Trimmers | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Portugeezers | |
Monday 04 Jul 2022 | ||||
6:45PM | Danless FC | Smoove Fc | ||
8:15PM | Beard Trimmers | Portugeezers | ||
9:45PM | Balotelli Tubbies | SRB |
Monday 04 July 2022 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Smoove Fc | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Portugeezers | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
SRB | |
Monday 11 Jul 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Beard Trimmers | SRB | ||
6:45PM | Portugeezers | Smoove Fc | ||
7:30PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Danless FC |
Monday 11 July 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
SRB | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Smoove Fc | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Danless FC | |
Monday 18 Jul 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Beard Trimmers | Smoove Fc | ||
8:15PM | Danless FC | SRB | ||
9:45PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Portugeezers |
Monday 18 July 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Smoove Fc | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
SRB | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Portugeezers | |
Monday 25 Jul 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Beard Trimmers | Danless FC | ||
6:45PM | Portugeezers | SRB | ||
Bye | Balotelli Tubbies, Smoove Fc |
Monday 25 July 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Danless FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
SRB | |
Monday 01 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Beard Trimmers | SRB | ||
8:15PM | Portugeezers | Balotelli Tubbies | ||
9:45PM | Danless FC | Smoove Fc |
Monday 01 August 2022 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
SRB | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Smoove Fc | |
Monday 08 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:45PM | Danless FC | Portugeezers | ||
7:30PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Beard Trimmers | ||
9:00PM | Smoove Fc | SRB |
Monday 08 August 2022 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Portugeezers | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Beard Trimmers | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Smoove Fc | |
SRB | |
Monday 15 Aug 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Danless FC | SRB | ||
8:15PM | Smoove Fc | Balotelli Tubbies | ||
9:00PM | Beard Trimmers | Portugeezers |
Monday 15 August 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
SRB | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Smoove Fc | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Portugeezers | |
Monday 22 Aug 2022 | ||||
6:45PM | Balotelli Tubbies | SRB | ||
8:15PM | Beard Trimmers | Danless FC | ||
Bye | Portugeezers, Smoove Fc |
Monday 22 August 2022 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
SRB | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Beard Trimmers | |
Danless FC | |
Monday 29 Aug 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Portugeezers | SRB | ||
9:00PM | Balotelli Tubbies | Danless FC | ||
Bye | Beard Trimmers, Smoove Fc |
Monday 29 August 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
SRB | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
Danless FC | |
Monday 05 Sep 2022 | ||||
Semi Final Div 1 - 2 v 3 | ||||
7:30PM | Danless FC | Balotelli Tubbies | ||
Semi Final Div 1 - 1 v 4 | ||||
8:15PM | SRB | Portugeezers |
Monday 05 September 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final Div 1 - 2 v 3 | |
Danless FC | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final Div 1 - 1 v 4 | |
SRB | |
Portugeezers | |
Monday 12 Sep 2022 | ||||
Grand Final Div 1 | ||||
7:30PM | SRB | Balotelli Tubbies |
Monday 12 September 2022 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Grand Final Div 1 | |
SRB | |
Balotelli Tubbies | |