Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Border Patrol FC | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 66 | 60 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Bafana Bafana | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 57 | 50 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
3
| FlaminGods | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 40 | 86 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
4
| Unco United | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 65 | 30 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
5
| balls | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 87 | 5 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
6
| Aubin Asteroids youth | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 98 | -31 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
7
| The Gorillas | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 103 | -35 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
8
| EETSWA | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 88 | -24 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
9
| OneNote FC | 17 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 134 | -79 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
10
| STRYKER FC | 11 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 106 | -88 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 02 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | EETSWA | Bafana Bafana | ||
6:00PM | Unco United | Border Patrol FC | ||
6:45PM | STRYKER FC | FlaminGods | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
Bye | Aubin Asteroids youth |
Friday 02 October 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
EETSWA | |
Bafana Bafana | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Border Patrol FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
STRYKER FC | |
FlaminGods | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 09 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Border Patrol FC | ||
6:00PM | EETSWA | FlaminGods | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | The Gorillas | ||
9:00PM | STRYKER FC | OneNote FC | ||
Bye | Bafana Bafana |
Friday 09 October 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Border Patrol FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
FlaminGods | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
The Gorillas | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
STRYKER FC | |
OneNote FC | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | FlaminGods | ||
6:00PM | Bafana Bafana | Border Patrol FC | ||
6:45PM | EETSWA | balls | ||
8:15PM | The Gorillas | STRYKER FC | ||
9:45PM | Unco United | OneNote FC |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
FlaminGods | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Border Patrol FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
balls | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
The Gorillas | |
STRYKER FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
OneNote FC | |
Friday 23 Oct 2020 | ||||
Bye | STRYKER FC, Border Patrol FC |
Friday 23 October 2020 |
Friday 30 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Unco United | STRYKER FC | ||
6:00PM | Border Patrol FC | FlaminGods | ||
6:45PM | balls | OneNote FC | ||
6:45PM | Bafana Bafana | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
7:30PM | EETSWA | The Gorillas |
Friday 30 October 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
STRYKER FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
FlaminGods | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
balls | |
OneNote FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
EETSWA | |
The Gorillas | |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | FlaminGods | OneNote FC | ||
6:00PM | Bafana Bafana | The Gorillas | ||
6:45PM | EETSWA | STRYKER FC | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
9:45PM | balls | Border Patrol FC |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
FlaminGods | |
OneNote FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
The Gorillas | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
EETSWA | |
STRYKER FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
balls | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Border Patrol FC | STRYKER FC | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | FlaminGods | ||
7:30PM | balls | Bafana Bafana | ||
7:30PM | The Gorillas | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
Bye | EETSWA, OneNote FC |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
STRYKER FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
FlaminGods | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
balls | |
Bafana Bafana | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The Gorillas | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Friday 20 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | FlaminGods | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | Bafana Bafana | ||
7:30PM | STRYKER FC | balls | ||
9:00PM | EETSWA | Border Patrol FC | ||
Bye | The Gorillas, OneNote FC |
Friday 20 November 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
FlaminGods | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Bafana Bafana | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
STRYKER FC | |
balls | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Friday 27 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Unco United | balls | ||
7:30PM | STRYKER FC | Bafana Bafana | ||
9:00PM | OneNote FC | Border Patrol FC | ||
9:45PM | FlaminGods | The Gorillas | ||
9:45PM | EETSWA | Aubin Asteroids youth |
Friday 27 November 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
balls | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
STRYKER FC | |
Bafana Bafana | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Border Patrol FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
FlaminGods | |
The Gorillas | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Friday 04 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | balls | FlaminGods | ||
6:45PM | Bafana Bafana | OneNote FC | ||
7:30PM | EETSWA | Unco United | ||
8:15PM | Border Patrol FC | Pretty Committee | ||
8:15PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | The Gorillas | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC |
Friday 04 December 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
balls | |
FlaminGods | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
OneNote FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
EETSWA | |
Unco United | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Pretty Committee | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
The Gorillas | |
Friday 11 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | balls | The Gorillas | ||
6:00PM | FlaminGods | Border Patrol FC | ||
7:30PM | OneNote FC | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
9:45PM | Bafana Bafana | Unco United | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC, EETSWA |
Friday 11 December 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
balls | |
The Gorillas | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
FlaminGods | |
Border Patrol FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Unco United | |
Friday 18 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Border Patrol FC | Bafana Bafana | ||
6:45PM | EETSWA | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
9:00PM | balls | Unco United | ||
9:45PM | OneNote FC | The Gorillas | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC |
Friday 18 December 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Bafana Bafana | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
EETSWA | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
balls | |
Unco United | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
The Gorillas | |
Friday 08 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Border Patrol FC | Unco United | ||
6:00PM | EETSWA | balls | ||
6:45PM | FlaminGods | Bafana Bafana | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC |
Friday 08 January 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Unco United | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
balls | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
FlaminGods | |
Bafana Bafana | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Friday 15 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | EETSWA | Bafana Bafana | ||
7:30PM | The Gorillas | Border Patrol FC | ||
9:00PM | OneNote FC | Unco United | ||
9:45PM | FlaminGods | balls | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC, Aubin Asteroids youth |
Friday 15 January 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
Bafana Bafana | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The Gorillas | |
Border Patrol FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Unco United | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
FlaminGods | |
balls | |
Friday 22 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Unco United | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
9:00PM | balls | Bafana Bafana | ||
9:00PM | OneNote FC | Border Patrol FC | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC, The Gorillas, EETSWA, FlaminGods |
Friday 22 January 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
balls | |
Bafana Bafana | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Friday 29 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:45PM | FlaminGods | EETSWA | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | Bafana Bafana | ||
7:30PM | The Gorillas | balls | ||
9:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Border Patrol FC | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC |
Friday 29 January 2021 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
FlaminGods | |
EETSWA | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Bafana Bafana | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The Gorillas | |
balls | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Friday 12 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Border Patrol FC | ||
6:45PM | Bafana Bafana | Unco United | ||
7:30PM | EETSWA | The Gorillas |
Friday 12 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Border Patrol FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Unco United | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
EETSWA | |
The Gorillas | |
Friday 19 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | OneNote FC | EETSWA | ||
6:45PM | FlaminGods | Unco United | ||
6:45PM | The Gorillas | balls | ||
8:15PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Bafana Bafana | ||
Bye | STRYKER FC, Border Patrol FC |
Friday 19 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
EETSWA | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
FlaminGods | |
Unco United | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
The Gorillas | |
balls | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Friday 26 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | balls | Border Patrol FC | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | Unco United | ||
7:30PM | Bafana Bafana | The Gorillas | ||
8:15PM | STRYKER FC | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
Bye | EETSWA, FlaminGods |
Friday 26 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
balls | |
Border Patrol FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Unco United | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
The Gorillas | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
STRYKER FC | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Friday 05 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | FlaminGods | OneNote FC | ||
6:45PM | STRYKER FC | EETSWA | ||
9:45PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | balls | ||
9:45PM | The Gorillas | Border Patrol FC | ||
Bye | Unco United, Bafana Bafana |
Friday 05 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
FlaminGods | |
OneNote FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
STRYKER FC | |
EETSWA | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
balls | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
The Gorillas | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Friday 12 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | EETSWA | Border Patrol FC | ||
6:45PM | The Gorillas | FlaminGods | ||
7:30PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Bafana Bafana | ||
9:00PM | balls | OneNote FC | ||
9:45PM | Unco United | STRYKER FC |
Friday 12 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
Border Patrol FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
The Gorillas | |
FlaminGods | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Bafana Bafana | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
balls | |
OneNote FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
STRYKER FC | |
Friday 19 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | balls | EETSWA | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:45PM | Border Patrol FC | Unco United | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:30PM | Bafana Bafana | FlaminGods | ||
9:45PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | The Gorillas |
Friday 19 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
balls | |
EETSWA | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Unco United | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
FlaminGods | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
The Gorillas | |
Friday 26 Mar 2021 | ||||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
6:00PM | EETSWA | The Gorillas | ||
GRAND FINAL C Grade | ||||
8:15PM | Border Patrol FC | Bafana Bafana | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
8:15PM | Unco United | FlaminGods | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
9:00PM | STRYKER FC | Aubin Asteroids youth |
Friday 26 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
7th/8th playoff | |
EETSWA | |
The Gorillas | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
GRAND FINAL C Grade | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Bafana Bafana | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Unco United | |
FlaminGods | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
STRYKER FC | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |