Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Danless FC | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138 | 55 | 83 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
2
| TTP | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 87 | 14 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
3
| Metros FC | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 83 | 18 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
4
| Melville Spirit | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 108 | -6 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
5
| SMEG UNITED | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 118 | -27 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
6
| Joga Bonito | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 133 | 122 | 11 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
7
| Lipton tea baggers | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 105 | -35 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
8
| King Browns | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 134 | -47 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
9
| olé | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 66 | 8 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | TTP | Amigos | ||
9:00PM | Melville Spirit | Goons FC | ||
9:45PM | Lipton tea baggers | Improbability | ||
Bye | Joga Bonito, SMEG UNITED, King Browns |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Amigos | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Melville Spirit | |
Goons FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Improbability | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Melville Spirit | Improbability | ||
7:30PM | SMEG UNITED | Amigos | ||
8:15PM | Lipton tea baggers | King Browns | ||
9:00PM | The Defensive Relapses | Joga Bonito | ||
Bye | Danless FC, TTP |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Melville Spirit | |
Improbability | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Amigos | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
King Browns | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Joga Bonito | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | TTP | Crusty demons FC | ||
6:45PM | Malibu's | King Browns | ||
7:30PM | Lipton tea baggers | The Defensive Relapses | ||
8:15PM | SMEG UNITED | CRO | ||
9:00PM | Pirates | Joga Bonito | ||
9:45PM | Team Rice | Melville Spirit |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Crusty demons FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Malibu's | |
King Browns | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
CRO | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Pirates | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Melville Spirit | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Melville Spirit | King Browns | ||
7:30PM | TTP | CRO | ||
8:15PM | Lipton tea baggers | Joga Bonito | ||
8:15PM | SMEG UNITED | Danless FC | ||
Bye | Metros FC |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Melville Spirit | |
King Browns | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
CRO | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Joga Bonito | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Danless FC | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | SMEG UNITED | Melville Spirit | ||
9:00PM | Danless FC | Lipton tea baggers | ||
9:45PM | CRO | Joga Bonito | ||
9:45PM | TTP | King Browns | ||
Bye | Metros FC |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
CRO | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
TTP | |
King Browns | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | TTP | Melville Spirit | ||
7:30PM | Danless FC | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | SMEG UNITED | Pirates | ||
9:00PM | CRO | Lipton tea baggers | ||
Bye | Joga Bonito |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Melville Spirit | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Danless FC | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Pirates | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
CRO | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | Danless FC | Melville Spirit | ||
7:30PM | TTP | SMEG UNITED | ||
8:15PM | King Browns | Metros FC | ||
9:45PM | Joga Bonito | CRO | ||
Bye | Lipton tea baggers |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Melville Spirit | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
TTP | |
SMEG UNITED | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Metros FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
CRO | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Lipton tea baggers | Melville Spirit | ||
7:30PM | CRO | Danless FC | ||
8:15PM | Joga Bonito | Metros FC | ||
9:45PM | King Browns | SMEG UNITED | ||
Bye | TTP |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Melville Spirit | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
CRO | |
Danless FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Metros FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | TTP | Danless FC | ||
9:00PM | King Browns | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | Lipton tea baggers | SMEG UNITED | ||
9:45PM | Melville Spirit | Metros FC |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Danless FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
SMEG UNITED | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Melville Spirit | |
Metros FC | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Lipton tea baggers | Metros FC | ||
7:30PM | Melville Spirit | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | Danless FC | SMEG UNITED | ||
9:00PM | Joga Bonito | TTP |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Metros FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Melville Spirit | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Danless FC | |
SMEG UNITED | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Joga Bonito | |
TTP | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | SMEG UNITED | Metros FC | ||
8:15PM | olé | TTP | ||
8:15PM | Lipton tea baggers | King Browns | ||
9:00PM | Joga Bonito | Danless FC | ||
Bye | Melville Spirit |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Metros FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
olé | |
TTP | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
King Browns | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Danless FC | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Lipton tea baggers | Melville Spirit | ||
9:00PM | TTP | SMEG UNITED | ||
9:45PM | Danless FC | olé | ||
9:45PM | Joga Bonito | Metros FC | ||
Bye | King Browns |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
TTP | |
SMEG UNITED | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
olé | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Metros FC | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Lipton tea baggers | TTP | ||
6:00PM | Metros FC | olé | ||
8:15PM | Melville Spirit | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | King Browns | Danless FC | ||
Bye | SMEG UNITED |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
TTP | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Metros FC | |
olé | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Melville Spirit | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Danless FC | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Lipton tea baggers | olé | ||
7:30PM | King Browns | TTP | ||
8:15PM | Metros FC | Danless FC | ||
9:45PM | Joga Bonito | SMEG UNITED | ||
Bye | Melville Spirit |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
olé | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
TTP | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Metros FC | |
Danless FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Joga Bonito | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Tuesday 24 Dec 2019 | ||||
Bye | Danless FC, Joga Bonito, King Browns, Lipton tea baggers, Melville Spirit, Metros FC, olé, SMEG UNITED, TTP |
Tuesday 24 December 2019 |
Tuesday 31 Dec 2019 | ||||
Bye | Danless FC, Joga Bonito, King Browns, Lipton tea baggers, Melville Spirit, Metros FC, olé, SMEG UNITED, TTP |
Tuesday 31 December 2019 |
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | SMEG UNITED | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | olé | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | Metros FC | TTP | ||
9:00PM | Melville Spirit | Danless FC | ||
Bye | Lipton tea baggers |
Tuesday 07 January 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
olé | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Metros FC | |
TTP | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Melville Spirit | |
Danless FC | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | TTP | Danless FC | ||
9:00PM | SMEG UNITED | Joga Bonito | ||
9:45PM | olé | King Browns | ||
9:45PM | Metros FC | Lipton tea baggers | ||
Bye | Melville Spirit |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
TTP | |
Danless FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
olé | |
King Browns | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Metros FC | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | SMEG UNITED | King Browns | ||
6:45PM | olé | Melville Spirit | ||
9:00PM | TTP | Joga Bonito | ||
Bye | Danless FC, Lipton tea baggers, Metros FC |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
King Browns | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
olé | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Joga Bonito | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | TTP | Lipton tea baggers | ||
7:30PM | SMEG UNITED | olé | ||
8:15PM | Danless FC | Melville Spirit | ||
9:00PM | Metros FC | King Browns | ||
Bye | Joga Bonito |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
olé | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Metros FC | |
King Browns | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | TTP | olé | ||
8:15PM | Metros FC | Melville Spirit | ||
9:00PM | Danless FC | Lipton tea baggers | ||
9:45PM | King Browns | Joga Bonito | ||
Bye | SMEG UNITED |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
TTP | |
olé | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Metros FC | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
Joga Bonito | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | olé | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | Melville Spirit | SMEG UNITED | ||
9:00PM | Lipton tea baggers | Joga Bonito | ||
9:45PM | Metros FC | Danless FC | ||
Bye | TTP |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
olé | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Melville Spirit | |
SMEG UNITED | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Metros FC | |
Danless FC | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | olé | Danless FC | ||
7:30PM | TTP | Metros FC | ||
8:15PM | Joga Bonito | Melville Spirit | ||
9:00PM | SMEG UNITED | Lipton tea baggers | ||
Bye | King Browns |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
olé | |
Danless FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Metros FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | King Browns | Lipton tea baggers | ||
8:15PM | SMEG UNITED | Metros FC | ||
9:00PM | TTP | Melville Spirit | ||
9:00PM | Danless FC | Joga Bonito |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Metros FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Danless FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | olé | Melville Spirit | ||
6:45PM | TTP | Metros FC | ||
7:30PM | SMEG UNITED | Danless FC | ||
9:45PM | Joga Bonito | Lipton tea baggers | ||
Bye | King Browns |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
olé | |
Melville Spirit | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Metros FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Danless FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
6:00PM | olé | Lipton tea baggers | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:30PM | TTP | Metros FC | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
8:15PM | Danless FC | Melville Spirit | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
9:00PM | SMEG UNITED | King Browns | ||
Bye | Joga Bonito |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
olé | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
TTP | |
Metros FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Danless FC | |
Melville Spirit | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
King Browns | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Melville Spirit | King Browns | ||
6:00PM | Lipton tea baggers | Metros FC | ||
6:45PM | SMEG UNITED | olé | ||
Grand Final A Grade | ||||
9:00PM | Danless FC | TTP |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Melville Spirit | |
King Browns | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Metros FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
olé | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Grand Final A Grade | |
Danless FC | |
TTP | |