Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Burgundy | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 42 | 21 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
2
| Tap In FC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
3
| Persia | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
4
| Banter Brigade FC | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 37 | 23 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
5
| Shane Long’s Golden Boot | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| FlaminGods | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 67 | -8 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
7
| monsterz | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 97 | -34 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
8
| High Timers | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 58 | -1 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 12 Jun 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | YeahTheMooys | Banter Brigade FC | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | Burgundy | ||
8:15PM | King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard 2 | FlaminGods | ||
8:15PM | Persia | monsterz |
Friday 12 June 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
YeahTheMooys | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Burgundy | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard 2 | |
FlaminGods | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Persia | |
monsterz | |
Friday 19 Jun 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Yallah shooot | Burgundy | ||
6:45PM | EETSWA | FlaminGods | ||
8:15PM | Bafana Bafana | Banter Brigade FC | ||
8:15PM | Persia | King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard 2 | ||
9:00PM | OneNote FC | monsterz | ||
9:00PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | Tap In FC |
Friday 19 June 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Yallah shooot | |
Burgundy | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
EETSWA | |
FlaminGods | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Persia | |
King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard 2 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
monsterz | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Tap In FC | |
Friday 26 Jun 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Burgundy | ||
6:00PM | Bafana Bafana | FlaminGods | ||
6:45PM | Yallah shooot | High Timers | ||
8:15PM | Tap In FC | monsterz | ||
9:00PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | Persia |
Friday 26 June 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Burgundy | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
FlaminGods | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Yallah shooot | |
High Timers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Tap In FC | |
monsterz | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Persia | |
Friday 03 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Border Patrol FC | FlaminGods | ||
6:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | FullSend FC | ||
6:45PM | Bafana Bafana | High Timers | ||
7:30PM | STRYKER FC | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | ||
8:15PM | Unreal Madrid | monsterz | ||
9:00PM | Tap In FC | Persia | ||
9:45PM | Tica Taka FC | Burgundy |
Friday 03 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
FlaminGods | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
FullSend FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
High Timers | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
STRYKER FC | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Unreal Madrid | |
monsterz | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Tap In FC | |
Persia | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Tica Taka FC | |
Burgundy | |
Friday 10 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | YeahTheMooys | High Timers | ||
6:45PM | Tap In FC | Border Patrol FC | ||
7:30PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | Burgundy | ||
8:15PM | monsterz | Top-bin Garbos | ||
8:15PM | Persia | FlaminGods | ||
Bye | Banter Brigade FC |
Friday 10 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
YeahTheMooys | |
High Timers | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Tap In FC | |
Border Patrol FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Burgundy | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
monsterz | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Persia | |
FlaminGods | |
Friday 17 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Banter Brigade FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
7:30PM | Tap In FC | FlaminGods | ||
7:30PM | Border Patrol FC | Burgundy | ||
8:15PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | monsterz | ||
8:15PM | High Timers | King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard 2 | ||
Bye | Persia |
Friday 17 July 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Tap In FC | |
FlaminGods | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Burgundy | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
monsterz | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
High Timers | |
King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard 2 | |
Friday 24 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Tap In FC | Burgundy | ||
6:45PM | Banter Brigade FC | FlaminGods | ||
7:30PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | Top-bin Garbos | ||
8:15PM | Border Patrol FC | Persia | ||
8:15PM | High Timers | Tica Taka FC | ||
Bye | monsterz |
Friday 24 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Tap In FC | |
Burgundy | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
FlaminGods | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Persia | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
High Timers | |
Tica Taka FC | |
Friday 31 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | High Timers | Unreal Madrid | ||
6:45PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | FlaminGods | ||
6:45PM | Burgundy | Persia | ||
8:15PM | Tap In FC | Banter Brigade FC | ||
8:15PM | Border Patrol FC | monsterz |
Friday 31 July 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
High Timers | |
Unreal Madrid | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
FlaminGods | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Burgundy | |
Persia | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Tap In FC | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
monsterz | |
Friday 07 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Instigators | High Timers | ||
7:30PM | Border Patrol FC | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | ||
8:15PM | Top-bin Garbos | Tap In FC | ||
9:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Persia | ||
9:00PM | FlaminGods | monsterz | ||
Bye | Burgundy |
Friday 07 August 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Instigators | |
High Timers | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Tap In FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Persia | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
FlaminGods | |
monsterz | |
Friday 14 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Persia | Burgundy | ||
7:30PM | FlaminGods | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | ||
7:30PM | monsterz | Tap In FC | ||
8:15PM | Border Patrol FC | Banter Brigade FC | ||
9:00PM | Unreal Madrid | High Timers |
Friday 14 August 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Persia | |
Burgundy | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
FlaminGods | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
monsterz | |
Tap In FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Unreal Madrid | |
High Timers | |
Friday 21 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | High Timers | Persia | ||
8:15PM | monsterz | Banter Brigade FC | ||
8:15PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | Border Patrol FC | ||
9:00PM | Top-bin Garbos | Burgundy | ||
9:45PM | Tap In FC | FlaminGods |
Friday 21 August 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
High Timers | |
Persia | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
monsterz | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Border Patrol FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Burgundy | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Tap In FC | |
FlaminGods | |
Friday 28 Aug 2020 | ||||
8:15PM | Tap In FC | Persia | ||
8:15PM | Banter Brigade FC | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | ||
9:00PM | monsterz | Burgundy | ||
9:00PM | High Timers | Border Patrol FC | ||
Bye | FlaminGods |
Friday 28 August 2020 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Tap In FC | |
Persia | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
monsterz | |
Burgundy | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
High Timers | |
Border Patrol FC | |
Friday 04 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Burgundy | Pretty Committee | ||
7:30PM | monsterz | Border Patrol FC | ||
8:15PM | Persia | Banter Brigade FC | ||
8:15PM | High Timers | FlaminGods | ||
9:00PM | Tap In FC | Shane Long’s Golden Boot |
Friday 04 September 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Burgundy | |
Pretty Committee | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
monsterz | |
Border Patrol FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Persia | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
High Timers | |
FlaminGods | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Tap In FC | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Friday 11 Sep 2020 | ||||
8:15PM | FlaminGods | Persia | ||
9:00PM | Burgundy | monsterz | ||
9:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Tap In FC | ||
9:45PM | High Timers | Shane Long’s Golden Boot |
Friday 11 September 2020 | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
FlaminGods | |
Persia | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
monsterz | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Tap In FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
High Timers | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Friday 18 Sep 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Semi Final 5 | |||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:15PM | Tap In FC | Persia | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
8:15PM | Burgundy | Banter Brigade FC | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
9:00PM | FlaminGods | monsterz | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
9:00PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | High Timers |
Friday 18 September 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 5 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Tap In FC | |
Persia | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Burgundy | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
FlaminGods | |
monsterz | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
High Timers | |
Friday 25 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Burgundy | Tap In FC | ||
8:15PM | Shane Long’s Golden Boot | Banter Brigade FC | ||
8:15PM | monsterz | High Timers | ||
9:00PM | YeahTheMooys | Persia |
Friday 25 September 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Burgundy | |
Tap In FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Shane Long’s Golden Boot | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
monsterz | |
High Timers | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
YeahTheMooys | |
Persia | |