Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Football FC | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 98 | 80 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
2
| Inter MyVan FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 119 | 45 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
3
| CLUNITED | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 92 | 37 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
4
| Burgundy | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 72 | 43 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
5
| FullSend FC | 22 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 129 | -19 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
6
| Inter Yernan | 21 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 137 | -11 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
7
| Unco United | 21 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 138 | -53 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
8
| OneNote FC | 19 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 201 | -132 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
9
| The Benchwarmers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 47 | 38 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
10
| Bafana Bafana | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36 | -27 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Unco United | Banter Brigade FC | ||
6:00PM | FullSend FC | Burgundy | ||
6:45PM | shut up and take my money | CLUNITED | ||
7:30PM | Inter Yernan | Inter MyVan FC | ||
Bye | Football FC |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
FullSend FC | |
Burgundy | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
shut up and take my money | |
CLUNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Unco United | Banter Brigade FC | ||
6:45PM | Charles | CLUNITED | ||
6:45PM | shut up and take my money | Burgundy | ||
7:30PM | Football FC | Giroud Sandstorm | ||
7:30PM | Persia | OneNote FC | ||
8:15PM | Portugeezers | FullSend FC | ||
9:00PM | Lads City | Inter MyVan FC | ||
Bye | Inter Yernan |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Charles | |
CLUNITED | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
shut up and take my money | |
Burgundy | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
Giroud Sandstorm | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Persia | |
OneNote FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
FullSend FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Lads City | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 12 Apr 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Unco United | Burgundy | ||
7:30PM | Barnaby Jams | CLUNITED | ||
7:30PM | Banter Brigade FC | FullSend FC | ||
8:15PM | OneNote FC | Inter MyVan FC | ||
8:15PM | Lipton tea baggers | Inter Yernan |
Friday 12 April 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Burgundy | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Barnaby Jams | |
CLUNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
FullSend FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Inter Yernan | |
Friday 26 Apr 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Charles | FullSend FC | ||
6:00PM | Burgundy | Football FC | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | Instigators | ||
7:30PM | Portugeezers | Inter MyVan FC | ||
8:15PM | Persia | Inter Yernan | ||
8:15PM | OneNote FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
Bye | CLUNITED |
Friday 26 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Charles | |
FullSend FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Burgundy | |
Football FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Instigators | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Persia | |
Inter Yernan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 03 May 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | CLUNITED | FullSend FC | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | Ankle Snappers United | ||
7:30PM | Burgundy | Inter MyVan FC | ||
8:15PM | OneNote FC | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | Football FC |
Friday 03 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
CLUNITED | |
FullSend FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Ankle Snappers United | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Burgundy | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Football FC | |
Friday 10 May 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | OneNote FC | ||
6:00PM | CLUNITED | Inter MyVan FC | ||
6:45PM | Charles | Football FC | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | FullSend FC | ||
8:15PM | Falcons | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | Burgundy | Guns ‘N Moses |
Friday 10 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
OneNote FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
CLUNITED | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Charles | |
Football FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
FullSend FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Falcons | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
Friday 17 May 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Charles | Inter MyVan FC | ||
6:45PM | FullSend FC | Guns ‘N Moses | ||
6:45PM | CLUNITED | Instigators | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | Football FC | ||
7:30PM | Burgundy | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | OneNote FC |
Friday 17 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Charles | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
FullSend FC | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
CLUNITED | |
Instigators | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Football FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Burgundy | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
OneNote FC | |
Friday 24 May 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | OneNote FC | Burgundy | ||
6:00PM | Late Comers FC | FullSend FC | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | Falcons | ||
7:30PM | Inter MyVan FC | Guns ‘N Moses | ||
8:15PM | Portugeezers | CLUNITED | ||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | Football FC |
Friday 24 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Burgundy | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Late Comers FC | |
FullSend FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Falcons | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
CLUNITED | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Football FC | |
Friday 31 May 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Football FC | ||
6:00PM | Unco United | OneNote FC | ||
7:30PM | Burgundy | CLUNITED | ||
8:15PM | Inter Yernan | Guns ‘N Moses | ||
9:00PM | FullSend FC | Falcons |
Friday 31 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Football FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
OneNote FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
CLUNITED | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
FullSend FC | |
Falcons | |
Friday 07 Jun 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Burgundy | Falcons | ||
6:00PM | CLUNITED | Football FC | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | FullSend FC | ||
8:15PM | Inter Yernan | Inter MyVan FC | ||
9:00PM | Unco United | Guns ‘N Moses |
Friday 07 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
Falcons | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
CLUNITED | |
Football FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
FullSend FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
Friday 14 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | OneNote FC | Inter Yernan | ||
8:15PM | FullSend FC | Football FC | ||
9:00PM | CLUNITED | Burgundy | ||
9:00PM | Unco United | Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 14 June 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
FullSend FC | |
Football FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
CLUNITED | |
Burgundy | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 21 Jun 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Unco United | Inter Yernan | ||
6:45PM | Burgundy | Inter MyVan FC | ||
7:30PM | FullSend FC | Football FC | ||
8:15PM | CLUNITED | Guns ‘N Moses | ||
9:00PM | OneNote FC | Falcons |
Friday 21 June 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Burgundy | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
FullSend FC | |
Football FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
CLUNITED | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Falcons | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | FullSend FC | OneNote FC | ||
7:30PM | Burgundy | Unco United | ||
7:30PM | Falcons | The Benchwarmers | ||
8:15PM | CLUNITED | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | Football FC | Guns ‘N Moses | ||
Bye | Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
FullSend FC | |
OneNote FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
Unco United | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Falcons | |
The Benchwarmers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
CLUNITED | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
Friday 05 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Inter Yernan | ||
6:00PM | Football FC | OneNote FC | ||
6:45PM | Burgundy | The Benchwarmers | ||
7:30PM | CLUNITED | Falcons | ||
9:00PM | FullSend FC | Unco United |
Friday 05 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Football FC | |
OneNote FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
The Benchwarmers | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
CLUNITED | |
Falcons | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
FullSend FC | |
Unco United | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Football FC | The Benchwarmers | ||
6:45PM | Guns ‘N Moses | OneNote FC | ||
8:15PM | Inter MyVan FC | Burgundy | ||
9:00PM | Unco United | CLUNITED | ||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | FullSend FC |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
The Benchwarmers | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
OneNote FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Burgundy | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
CLUNITED | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
FullSend FC | |
Friday 19 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | The High Timers | The Benchwarmers | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | Inter Yernan | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | CLUNITED | ||
7:30PM | Inter MyVan FC | FullSend FC | ||
8:15PM | Guns ‘N Moses | Football FC |
Friday 19 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
The High Timers | |
The Benchwarmers | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
CLUNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
FullSend FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Guns ‘N Moses | |
Football FC | |
Friday 26 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | CLUNITED | Unco United | ||
6:00PM | FullSend FC | Inter Yernan | ||
6:45PM | Football FC | OneNote FC | ||
9:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | The Benchwarmers | ||
Bye | Burgundy |
Friday 26 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
CLUNITED | |
Unco United | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
FullSend FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
OneNote FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
The Benchwarmers | |
Friday 02 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Football FC | Unco United | ||
6:45PM | FullSend FC | Burgundy | ||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | The Benchwarmers | ||
9:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | CLUNITED | ||
Bye | OneNote FC |
Friday 02 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
Unco United | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
FullSend FC | |
Burgundy | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
The Benchwarmers | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
CLUNITED | |
Friday 09 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter Yernan | Burgundy | ||
6:00PM | The Benchwarmers | CLUNITED | ||
6:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | FullSend FC | ||
Bye | Football FC, OneNote FC, Unco United |
Friday 09 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Burgundy | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
The Benchwarmers | |
CLUNITED | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
FullSend FC | |
Friday 16 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | OneNote FC | Burgundy | ||
6:00PM | FullSend FC | CLUNITED | ||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | Football FC | ||
6:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Bafana Bafana | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | The Benchwarmers |
Friday 16 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Burgundy | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
FullSend FC | |
CLUNITED | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Football FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Bafana Bafana | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
The Benchwarmers | |
Friday 23 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | The Benchwarmers | FullSend FC | ||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Unco United | ||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | Bafana Bafana | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | CLUNITED | ||
9:00PM | Burgundy | Football FC |
Friday 23 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
The Benchwarmers | |
FullSend FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Unco United | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Bafana Bafana | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
CLUNITED | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
Football FC | |
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Football FC | CLUNITED | ||
6:00PM | Inter Yernan | FullSend FC | ||
8:15PM | Inter MyVan FC | Unco United | ||
8:15PM | OneNote FC | The Benchwarmers | ||
9:00PM | Bafana Bafana | Burgundy |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
CLUNITED | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
FullSend FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Unco United | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
The Benchwarmers | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Burgundy | |
Friday 06 Sep 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
6:00PM | FullSend FC | OneNote FC | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | Unco United | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:30PM | Inter MyVan FC | CLUNITED | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
8:15PM | Football FC | Burgundy | ||
Semi Final 5 | ||||
9:00PM | The Benchwarmers | Bafana Bafana |
Friday 06 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
FullSend FC | |
OneNote FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Unco United | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
CLUNITED | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Football FC | |
Burgundy | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 5 | |
The Benchwarmers | |
Bafana Bafana | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Bafana Bafana | OneNote FC | ||
6:45PM | FullSend FC | Unco United | ||
7:30PM | Burgundy | CLUNITED | ||
7:30PM | The Benchwarmers | Inter Yernan | ||
Bye | Football FC, Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Bafana Bafana | |
OneNote FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
FullSend FC | |
Unco United | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
CLUNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The Benchwarmers | |
Inter Yernan | |