Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| 18 Wallace St | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 92 | 19 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
2
| Canardlys | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 86 | 71 | 15 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
3
| Robbos XI | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 97 | 13 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
4
| Kiss My Grass FC | 21 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 82 | 9 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
5
| King Browns | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 98 | -5 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
6
| Beer Guts United | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 109 | -19 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
7
| No Eye Deers | 21 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 133 | -69 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 19 Sep 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Richmond AFC | 18 Wallace St | ||
8:15PM | Kiss My Grass FC | Ciccio Calcio | ||
9:00PM | King Browns | Robbos XI | ||
9:00PM | Beer Guts United | Inter Ya Nan | ||
9:45PM | No Eye Deers | Canardlys |
Tuesday 19 September 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Richmond AFC | |
18 Wallace St | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Ciccio Calcio | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
Robbos XI | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
No Eye Deers | |
Canardlys | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Beer Guts United | Melville Spirit | ||
6:00PM | Inter Ya Nan | Robbos XI | ||
6:45PM | KFC | King Browns | ||
7:30PM | Canardlys | Darkside | ||
7:30PM | Ciccio Calcio | 18 Wallace St | ||
8:15PM | Kiss My Grass FC | Mondo dell'avventura FC | ||
Bye | No Eye Deers |
Tuesday 26 September 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Melville Spirit | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
Robbos XI | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
KFC | |
King Browns | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Canardlys | |
Darkside | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Ciccio Calcio | |
18 Wallace St | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Mondo dell'avventura FC | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Canardlys | Yellow Power | ||
6:45PM | No Eye Deers | Robbos XI | ||
7:30PM | Beer Guts United | Mondo dell'avventura FC | ||
8:15PM | 18 Wallace St | King Browns | ||
9:45PM | Inter Ya Nan | Kiss My Grass FC |
Tuesday 03 October 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Yellow Power | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
No Eye Deers | |
Robbos XI | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Mondo dell'avventura FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
King Browns | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Ciccio Calcio | No Eye Deers | ||
9:00PM | KFC | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
9:00PM | Beer Guts United | King Browns | ||
9:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Robbos XI | ||
Bye | Canardlys |
Tuesday 10 October 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Ciccio Calcio | |
No Eye Deers | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
KFC | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
King Browns | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Robbos XI | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Beer Guts United | Robbos XI | ||
7:30PM | Inter Ya Nan | No Eye Deers | ||
9:00PM | Canardlys | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
Bye | King Browns, 18 Wallace St |
Tuesday 17 October 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Robbos XI | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
No Eye Deers | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | 18 Wallace St | Inter Ya Nan | ||
6:45PM | King Browns | No Eye Deers | ||
9:00PM | Hardly Athletic | Robbos XI | ||
9:45PM | Beer Guts United | Canardlys | ||
Bye | Kiss My Grass FC |
Tuesday 24 October 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
No Eye Deers | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Robbos XI | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Canardlys | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Hardly Athletic | No Eye Deers | ||
6:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Canardlys | ||
7:30PM | Inter Ya Nan | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | Kiss My Grass FC | Robbos XI | ||
Bye | Beer Guts United |
Tuesday 31 October 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Hardly Athletic | |
No Eye Deers | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Canardlys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Robbos XI | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Beer Guts United | ||
8:15PM | Canardlys | Robbos XI | ||
9:45PM | King Browns | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
Bye | No Eye Deers |
Tuesday 07 November 2023 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Beer Guts United | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Robbos XI | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
King Browns | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Canardlys | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | Beer Guts United | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
9:00PM | 18 Wallace St | Hardly Athletic | ||
9:45PM | No Eye Deers | Robbos XI |
Tuesday 14 November 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Hardly Athletic | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
No Eye Deers | |
Robbos XI | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:45PM | Beer Guts United | Hardly Athletic | ||
6:45PM | Canardlys | Inter Ya Nan | ||
8:15PM | 18 Wallace St | King Browns | ||
9:00PM | Kiss My Grass FC | No Eye Deers | ||
Bye | Robbos XI |
Tuesday 21 November 2023 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Hardly Athletic | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
King Browns | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
No Eye Deers | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | King Browns | Robbos XI | ||
7:30PM | Beer Guts United | No Eye Deers | ||
8:15PM | Hardly Athletic | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
9:45PM | Inter Ya Nan | 18 Wallace St | ||
Bye | Canardlys |
Tuesday 28 November 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Robbos XI | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
No Eye Deers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
18 Wallace St | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Canardlys | No Eye Deers | ||
6:45PM | Beer Guts United | Robbos XI | ||
9:00PM | Inter Ya Nan | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
9:45PM | King Browns | Hardly Athletic | ||
Bye | 18 Wallace St |
Tuesday 05 December 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
No Eye Deers | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Robbos XI | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Tuesday 12 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:45PM | Inter Ya Nan | Robbos XI | ||
7:30PM | Canardlys | Hardly Athletic | ||
9:00PM | 18 Wallace St | No Eye Deers | ||
9:45PM | Kiss My Grass FC | Beer Guts United | ||
Bye | King Browns |
Tuesday 12 December 2023 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
Robbos XI | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Hardly Athletic | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
No Eye Deers | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Beer Guts United | |
Tuesday 19 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | 18 Wallace St | Canardlys | ||
7:30PM | Robbos XI | Hardly Athletic | ||
8:15PM | Inter Ya Nan | No Eye Deers | ||
8:15PM | King Browns | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
Bye | Beer Guts United |
Tuesday 19 December 2023 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Canardlys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Robbos XI | |
Hardly Athletic | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
No Eye Deers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 02 Jan 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Beer Guts United | ||
7:30PM | King Browns | No Eye Deers | ||
9:00PM | Canardlys | Inter Ya Nan | ||
Bye | Kiss My Grass FC, Robbos XI |
Tuesday 02 January 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Beer Guts United | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
No Eye Deers | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Canardlys | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
Tuesday 09 Jan 2024 | ||||
7:30PM | 18 Wallace St | Robbos XI | ||
8:15PM | No Eye Deers | Beer Guts United | ||
9:00PM | King Browns | Canardlys | ||
Bye | Kiss My Grass FC |
Tuesday 09 January 2024 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Robbos XI | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
No Eye Deers | |
Beer Guts United | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Canardlys | |
Tuesday 16 Jan 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | Canardlys | King Browns | ||
7:30PM | Beer Guts United | Darkside | ||
9:00PM | Hardly Athletic | Robbos XI | ||
9:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
Bye | No Eye Deers |
Tuesday 16 January 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
King Browns | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Darkside | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Robbos XI | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 23 Jan 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | 18 Wallace St | Hardly Athletic | ||
6:00PM | Canardlys | Robbos XI | ||
7:30PM | Beer Guts United | King Browns | ||
9:00PM | Kiss My Grass FC | No Eye Deers |
Tuesday 23 January 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Hardly Athletic | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Robbos XI | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
King Browns | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
No Eye Deers | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | No Eye Deers | 18 Wallace St | ||
7:30PM | King Browns | Inter Ya Nan | ||
8:15PM | Robbos XI | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
9:45PM | Hardly Athletic | Beer Guts United | ||
Bye | Canardlys |
Tuesday 30 January 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
No Eye Deers | |
18 Wallace St | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Robbos XI | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Hardly Athletic | |
Beer Guts United | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Beer Guts United | Mondo dell'avventura FC | ||
6:45PM | Canardlys | Ciccio Calcio | ||
8:15PM | Kiss My Grass FC | King Browns | ||
9:00PM | Robbos XI | No Eye Deers | ||
9:45PM | Inter Ya Nan | 18 Wallace St |
Tuesday 06 February 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
Mondo dell'avventura FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Ciccio Calcio | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
King Browns | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Robbos XI | |
No Eye Deers | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
18 Wallace St | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:45PM | Robbos XI | Inter Ya Nan | ||
7:30PM | Canardlys | No Eye Deers | ||
9:00PM | Kiss My Grass FC | 18 Wallace St | ||
Bye | King Browns, Beer Guts United |
Tuesday 13 February 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Robbos XI | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
No Eye Deers | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
18 Wallace St | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter Ya Nan | Beer Guts United | ||
7:30PM | Canardlys | Robbos XI | ||
8:15PM | 18 Wallace St | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
9:45PM | No Eye Deers | King Browns |
Tuesday 20 February 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Ya Nan | |
Beer Guts United | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Robbos XI | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
No Eye Deers | |
King Browns | |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | No Eye Deers | Mondo dell'avventura FC | ||
6:45PM | Beer Guts United | King Browns | ||
8:15PM | Canardlys | Kiss My Grass FC | ||
Bye | 18 Wallace St, Robbos XI |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
No Eye Deers | |
Mondo dell'avventura FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Beer Guts United | |
King Browns | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Canardlys | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | 18 Wallace St | Robbos XI | ||
6:45PM | King Browns | Mondo dell'avventura FC | ||
8:15PM | Canardlys | Beer Guts United | ||
8:15PM | No Eye Deers | Kiss My Grass FC |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Robbos XI | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
King Browns | |
Mondo dell'avventura FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Canardlys | |
Beer Guts United | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
No Eye Deers | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
Semi Final Div 3 - 2 v 3 | ||||
7:30PM | Canardlys | Robbos XI | ||
Semi Final Div 3 - 1 v 4 | ||||
8:15PM | 18 Wallace St | Kiss My Grass FC |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final Div 3 - 2 v 3 | |
Canardlys | |
Robbos XI | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final Div 3 - 1 v 4 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Kiss My Grass FC | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
Grand Final Div 3 | ||||
6:45PM | 18 Wallace St | Robbos XI |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Grand Final Div 3 | |
18 Wallace St | |
Robbos XI | |