Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CC's | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 49 | 40 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
2
| Extreme Strikers | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 52 | 6 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
3
| Aubin Asteroids youth | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 66 | -10 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
4
| Melville Magic | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
5
| Leoprikeets | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 62 | -1 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
6
| Bulldogs | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
7
| Pally Panthers | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
8
| Sharp Shooters | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 52 | -22 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
9
| Oceanic Strikers | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
10
| Fatneeks | 16 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 88 | -71 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
Friday 16 Oct 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Warriors FC | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
5:20PM | T.G.M | Pally Panthers | ||
5:20PM | Sharp Shooters | CC's | ||
5:20PM | Tricksters FC | Bulldogs | ||
6:00PM | Oceanic Strikers | Hawks | ||
6:00PM | Blue Lions | Leoprikeets | ||
6:00PM | Fatneeks | Dream Team - N/A | ||
Bye | Melville Magic, Extreme Strikers |
Friday 16 October 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Warriors FC | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
T.G.M | |
Pally Panthers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Sharp Shooters | |
CC's | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Tricksters FC | |
Bulldogs | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
Hawks | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Blue Lions | |
Leoprikeets | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
Dream Team - N/A | |
Friday 23 Oct 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Sharp Shooters | Bulldogs | ||
5:20PM | Pally Panthers | Leoprikeets | ||
5:20PM | Extreme Strikers | Hurricanes | ||
6:00PM | CC's | Oceanic Strikers | ||
6:00PM | Fatneeks | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
6:00PM | Its about to get Messi | Melville Magic |
Friday 23 October 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Bulldogs | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Pally Panthers | |
Leoprikeets | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Hurricanes | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
CC's | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Its about to get Messi | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 30 Oct 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Extreme Strikers | Melville Magic | ||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Pally Panthers | ||
5:20PM | Bulldogs | Oceanic Strikers | ||
5:20PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Blue Lions | ||
6:00PM | Its about to get Messi | Leoprikeets | ||
6:00PM | Dream Team - N/A | Sharp Shooters | ||
Bye | CC's |
Friday 30 October 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Melville Magic | |
4:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
Pally Panthers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bulldogs | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Blue Lions | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Its about to get Messi | |
Leoprikeets | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Dream Team - N/A | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 06 Nov 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Pally Panthers | ||
4:40PM | CC's | Hurricanes | ||
5:20PM | Fatneeks | Oceanic Strikers | ||
5:20PM | Warriors FC | Leoprikeets | ||
6:00PM | Extreme Strikers | T.G.M | ||
6:00PM | Hawks | Melville Magic | ||
Bye | Bulldogs, Sharp Shooters |
Friday 06 November 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Pally Panthers | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
CC's | |
Hurricanes | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Fatneeks | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Warriors FC | |
Leoprikeets | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
T.G.M | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Hawks | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 13 Nov 2015 | ||||
5:20PM | Fatneeks | Melville Magic | ||
5:20PM | Extreme Strikers | Sharp Shooters | ||
6:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Leoprikeets | ||
6:00PM | Bulldogs | CC's | ||
Bye | Oceanic Strikers, Pally Panthers |
Friday 13 November 2015 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
Melville Magic | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Sharp Shooters | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Leoprikeets | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Bulldogs | |
CC's | |
Friday 20 Nov 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Extreme Strikers | ||
4:40PM | Bulldogs | Melville Magic | ||
5:20PM | CC's | Pally Panthers | ||
6:00PM | Oceanic Strikers | Sharp Shooters | ||
Bye | Leoprikeets, Aubin Asteroids youth |
Friday 20 November 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Fatneeks | |
Extreme Strikers | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bulldogs | |
Melville Magic | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
CC's | |
Pally Panthers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 27 Nov 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Leoprikeets | ||
5:20PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Bulldogs | ||
5:20PM | Melville Magic | Sharp Shooters | ||
5:20PM | Oceanic Strikers | Pally Panthers | ||
6:00PM | CC's | Extreme Strikers |
Friday 27 November 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
Leoprikeets | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Bulldogs | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melville Magic | |
Sharp Shooters | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
Pally Panthers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
CC's | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Friday 04 Dec 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Bulldogs | Pally Panthers | ||
5:20PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Oceanic Strikers | ||
5:20PM | CC's | Leoprikeets | ||
Bye | Sharp Shooters, Fatneeks, Extreme Strikers, Melville Magic |
Friday 04 December 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bulldogs | |
Pally Panthers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
CC's | |
Leoprikeets | |
Friday 11 Dec 2015 | ||||
4:40PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Extreme Strikers | ||
4:40PM | Melville Magic | Pally Panthers | ||
5:20PM | Leoprikeets | Oceanic Strikers | ||
6:00PM | Fatneeks | Sharp Shooters | ||
Bye | Bulldogs, CC's |
Friday 11 December 2015 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Extreme Strikers | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melville Magic | |
Pally Panthers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Fatneeks | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 05 Feb 2016 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Bulldogs | ||
5:20PM | Extreme Strikers | Pally Panthers | ||
5:20PM | Leoprikeets | Sharp Shooters | ||
6:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | CC's | ||
6:00PM | Melville Magic | Oceanic Strikers |
Friday 05 February 2016 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
Bulldogs | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Pally Panthers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Sharp Shooters | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
CC's | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melville Magic | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
Friday 12 Feb 2016 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | CC's | ||
5:20PM | Leoprikeets | Bulldogs | ||
5:20PM | Oceanic Strikers | Extreme Strikers | ||
5:20PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Melville Magic | ||
6:00PM | Pally Panthers | Sharp Shooters |
Friday 12 February 2016 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
CC's | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Bulldogs | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
Extreme Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Melville Magic | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Pally Panthers | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 19 Feb 2016 | ||||
4:40PM | Bulldogs | Extreme Strikers | ||
5:20PM | CC's | Melville Magic | ||
5:20PM | Leoprikeets | Oceanic Strikers | ||
6:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Sharp Shooters | ||
Bye | Fatneeks, Pally Panthers |
Friday 19 February 2016 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bulldogs | |
Extreme Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
CC's | |
Melville Magic | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 26 Feb 2016 | ||||
5:20PM | Extreme Strikers | Leoprikeets | ||
5:20PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Fatneeks | ||
6:00PM | Pally Panthers | Melville Magic | ||
6:00PM | CC's | Bulldogs | ||
Bye | Sharp Shooters |
Friday 26 February 2016 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Leoprikeets | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Fatneeks | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Pally Panthers | |
Melville Magic | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
CC's | |
Bulldogs | |
Friday 04 Mar 2016 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Pally Panthers | ||
5:20PM | Extreme Strikers | Melville Magic | ||
5:20PM | Bulldogs | Oceanic Strikers | ||
5:20PM | CC's | Sharp Shooters | ||
Bye | Leoprikeets, Aubin Asteroids youth |
Friday 04 March 2016 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
Pally Panthers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Melville Magic | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bulldogs | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
CC's | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 11 Mar 2016 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Oceanic Strikers | ||
5:20PM | Bulldogs | Sharp Shooters | ||
5:20PM | CC's | Pally Panthers | ||
6:00PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Extreme Strikers | ||
6:00PM | Leoprikeets | Melville Magic |
Friday 11 March 2016 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Bulldogs | |
Sharp Shooters | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
CC's | |
Pally Panthers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Extreme Strikers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 18 Mar 2016 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Sharp Shooters | ||
4:40PM | CC's | Extreme Strikers | ||
5:20PM | Leoprikeets | Pally Panthers | ||
5:20PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Melville Magic | ||
Bye | Bulldogs, Oceanic Strikers |
Friday 18 March 2016 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Fatneeks | |
Sharp Shooters | |
4:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
CC's | |
Extreme Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Pally Panthers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 01 Apr 2016 | ||||
Semi 2 v 3 | ||||
5:20PM | Extreme Strikers | Aubin Asteroids youth | ||
Semi 1 v 4 | ||||
5:20PM | CC's | Melville Magic | ||
5:20PM | Leoprikeets | Fatneeks | ||
6:00PM | Bulldogs | Pally Panthers | ||
6:00PM | Oceanic Strikers | Sharp Shooters |
Friday 01 April 2016 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Semi 2 v 3 | |
Extreme Strikers | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Semi 1 v 4 | |
CC's | |
Melville Magic | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Fatneeks | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bulldogs | |
Pally Panthers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Oceanic Strikers | |
Sharp Shooters | |
Friday 08 Apr 2016 | ||||
4:40PM | Fatneeks | Bulldogs | ||
Grand Final | ||||
5:20PM | CC's | Extreme Strikers | ||
5:20PM | Aubin Asteroids youth | Pally Panthers | ||
6:00PM | Leoprikeets | Sharp Shooters | ||
6:00PM | Melville Magic | Oceanic Strikers |
Friday 08 April 2016 | |
4:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Fatneeks | |
Bulldogs | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Grand Final | |
CC's | |
Extreme Strikers | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Aubin Asteroids youth | |
Pally Panthers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Sharp Shooters | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melville Magic | |
Oceanic Strikers | |