Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | ||
1
| Inter Minan | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 185 | 104 | 81 | 0 | 52 Points:
| |
2
| G0ATS | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 132 | 16 | 0 | 43 Points:
| |
3
| Thumb & Thumber | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 134 | -20 | 0 | 34 Points:
| |
4
| Joga Bonito | 19 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 149 | -33 | 0 | 27 Points:
| |
Whipped FC | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | OG Bulldogs | Inter Minan | ||
9:00PM | Pemby Red | G0ATS | ||
Bye | Joga Bonito |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
OG Bulldogs | |
Inter Minan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Pemby Red | |
G0ATS | |
Bye: Joga Bonito |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | MUTTON BAGS | Inter Minan | ||
6:45PM | Thumb & Thumber | Dyslexia Untied | ||
7:30PM | Shut the FAcup | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | G0ATS | ||
Bye | Whipped FC |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
MUTTON BAGS | |
Inter Minan | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Shut the FAcup | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
G0ATS | |
Bye: Whipped FC |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Timor Leste Utd | Inter Minan | ||
7:30PM | Thumb & Thumber | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | Whipped FC | G0ATS |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Timor Leste Utd | |
Inter Minan | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
G0ATS | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Thumb & Thumber | Inter Minan | ||
9:00PM | Whipped FC | Dyslexia Untied | ||
9:00PM | OWCA | Joga Bonito | ||
Bye | G0ATS |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Inter Minan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
OWCA | |
Joga Bonito | |
Bye: G0ATS |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | Inter Minan | Dyslexia Untied | ||
9:45PM | Thumb & Thumber | G0ATS | ||
9:45PM | Whipped FC | Joga Bonito |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
G0ATS | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Whipped FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Whipped FC | Thumb & Thumber | ||
8:15PM | Joga Bonito | Inter Minan | ||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Dyslexia Untied |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Inter Minan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
G0ATS | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter Minan | Whipped FC | ||
7:30PM | Dyslexia Untied | Thumb & Thumber | ||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Joga Bonito |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
Whipped FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
G0ATS | |
Joga Bonito | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Whipped FC | Thumb & Thumber | ||
7:30PM | Joga Bonito | Dyslexia Untied | ||
9:00PM | Inter Minan | G0ATS |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
G0ATS | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Thumb & Thumber | ||
9:45PM | Inter Minan | Dyslexia Untied | ||
Bye | Whipped FC, Joga Bonito |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
G0ATS | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Minan | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Bye: Whipped FC, Joga Bonito |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Inter Minan | Whipped FC | ||
9:00PM | Joga Bonito | Thumb & Thumber | ||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Dyslexia Untied |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
Whipped FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
G0ATS | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Thumb & Thumber | Inter Minan | ||
9:45PM | G0ATS | Whipped FC | ||
9:45PM | Joga Bonito | Dyslexia Untied |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Inter Minan | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
G0ATS | |
Whipped FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
8:15PM | Dyslexia Untied | Whipped FC | ||
9:00PM | Inter Minan | G0ATS | ||
9:45PM | Thumb & Thumber | Joga Bonito |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Whipped FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Minan | |
G0ATS | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Joga Bonito | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Thumb & Thumber | Whipped FC | ||
7:30PM | Dyslexia Untied | Inter Minan | ||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Joga Bonito |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Whipped FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Inter Minan | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
G0ATS | |
Joga Bonito | |
Monday 16 Dec 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | Whipped FC | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | Dyslexia Untied | G0ATS | ||
Bye | Inter Minan, Thumb & Thumber |
Monday 16 December 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
G0ATS | |
Bye: Inter Minan, Thumb & Thumber |
Monday 23 Dec 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | Inter Minan | Joga Bonito | ||
8:15PM | Dyslexia Untied | Thumb & Thumber | ||
9:00PM | Whipped FC | G0ATS |
Monday 23 December 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
Joga Bonito | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
G0ATS | |
Monday 06 Jan 2020 | ||||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Joga Bonito | ||
9:45PM | Thumb & Thumber | Inter Minan | ||
Bye | Whipped FC |
Monday 06 January 2020 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
G0ATS | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Inter Minan | |
Bye: Whipped FC |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter Minan | Whipped FC | ||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Thumb & Thumber | ||
9:45PM | Dyslexia Untied | Joga Bonito |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Minan | |
Whipped FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
G0ATS | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Joga Bonito | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | Thumb & Thumber | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Inter Minan | ||
Bye | Whipped FC |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
G0ATS | |
Inter Minan | |
Bye: Whipped FC |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | Inter Minan | Thumb & Thumber | ||
9:45PM | Joga Bonito | Whipped FC | ||
Bye | G0ATS |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Inter Minan | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Whipped FC | |
Bye: G0ATS |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
8:15PM | Whipped FC | G0ATS | ||
8:15PM | Joga Bonito | Inter Minan | ||
Bye | Thumb & Thumber |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
G0ATS | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Inter Minan | |
Bye: Thumb & Thumber |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Whipped FC | Inter Minan | ||
9:00PM | Thumb & Thumber | G0ATS | ||
Bye | Joga Bonito |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Whipped FC | |
Inter Minan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
G0ATS | |
Bye: Joga Bonito |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
9:45PM | G0ATS | Joga Bonito | ||
9:45PM | Whipped FC | Thumb & Thumber | ||
Bye | Inter Minan |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
G0ATS | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Whipped FC | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Bye: Inter Minan |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | Joga Bonito | Whipped FC | ||
9:00PM | Inter Minan | G0ATS |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Joga Bonito | |
Whipped FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
G0ATS | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
9:00PM | Whipped FC | G0ATS | ||
9:45PM | Inter Minan | Joga Bonito |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Whipped FC | |
G0ATS | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
Joga Bonito | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
8:15PM | Inter Minan | Joga Bonito | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
9:00PM | G0ATS | Thumb & Thumber | ||
Bye | Whipped FC |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Inter Minan | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
G0ATS | |
Thumb & Thumber | |
Bye: Whipped FC |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
GRAND FINAL A | ||||
9:00PM | Inter Minan | G0ATS |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
GRAND FINAL A | |
Inter Minan | |
G0ATS | |