Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Football FC | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 75 | 92 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
2
| Barnaby Jams | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 106 | 42 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
3
| Top-bin Garbos | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 95 | 44 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
4
| Inter MyVan FC | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 101 | 19 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
5
| Inter Yernan | 20 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 99 | 14 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
6
| Unco United | 20 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 147 | -72 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
7
| OneNote FC | 17 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 146 | -90 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 21 Sep 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Unco United | Banter Brigade FC | ||
6:45PM | Prison FC : ) | Barnaby Jams | ||
8:15PM | Scoregasm | Inter MyVan FC | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | Persia | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 21 September 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Prison FC : ) | |
Barnaby Jams | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Scoregasm | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Persia | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 28 Sep 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Persia | Unco United | ||
8:15PM | shut up and take my money | Inter Yernan | ||
8:15PM | MCC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:45PM | The Various Salamanders | Barnaby Jams | ||
Bye | Barnaby Jams, Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 28 September 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Persia | |
Unco United | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
shut up and take my money | |
Inter Yernan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
MCC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
The Various Salamanders | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Friday 05 Oct 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Unco United | Barnaby Jams | ||
7:30PM | The High Timers | Inter Yernan | ||
8:15PM | Top-bin Garbos | Lads City | ||
9:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Persia |
Friday 05 October 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Barnaby Jams | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The High Timers | |
Inter Yernan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Lads City | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Persia | |
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Inter MyVan FC | ||
8:15PM | The Boozers | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:45PM | Banter Brigade FC | Unco United | ||
Bye | Inter Yernan |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
The Boozers | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Unco United | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Unco United | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
6:00PM | OneNote FC | Football FC | ||
8:15PM | Persia | Barnaby Jams | ||
9:45PM | Top-bin Garbos | Inter Yernan | ||
Bye | Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Football FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Persia | |
Barnaby Jams | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Inter Yernan | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Inter MyVan FC | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | Football FC | ||
8:15PM | Portugeezers | Barnaby Jams | ||
9:00PM | MCC | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | OneNote FC | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Football FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Barnaby Jams | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
MCC | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Inter Yernan | ||
7:30PM | Banter Brigade FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
7:30PM | CLUNITED | Barnaby Jams | ||
9:45PM | Football FC | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
9:45PM | OneNote FC | MCC | ||
Bye | Unco United |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
CLUNITED | |
Barnaby Jams | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
MCC | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | OneNote FC | Barnaby Jams | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | Inter MyVan FC | ||
7:30PM | Football FC | Inter Yernan | ||
Bye | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Barnaby Jams | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Football FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Football FC | MCC | ||
7:30PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | OneNote FC | ||
9:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Barnaby Jams | ||
Bye | Unco United |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Football FC | |
MCC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
OneNote FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Barnaby Jams | ||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | OneNote FC | ||
9:00PM | Football FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:45PM | Inter Yernan | Unco United |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Barnaby Jams | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
OneNote FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Unco United | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Top-bin Garbos | OneNote FC | ||
6:45PM | Football FC | Banter Brigade FC | ||
7:30PM | MCC | Barnaby Jams | ||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | Unco United | ||
9:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | BaloTelliTubbies |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
OneNote FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Football FC | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
MCC | |
Barnaby Jams | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Unco United | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Barnaby Jams | Banter Brigade FC | ||
6:00PM | Inter Yernan | Top-bin Garbos | ||
6:45PM | MCC | Football FC | ||
8:15PM | OneNote FC | Banterlona | ||
Bye | Inter MyVan FC, Unco United |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
MCC | |
Football FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Banterlona | |
Friday 14 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | BaloTelliTubbies | OneNote FC | ||
6:00PM | Unco United | MCC | ||
6:45PM | Barnaby Jams | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Football FC | ||
Bye | Inter Yernan |
Friday 14 December 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
OneNote FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
MCC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Football FC | |
Friday 04 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Barnaby Jams | Football FC | ||
6:00PM | Unco United | OneNote FC | ||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | MCC | ||
9:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 04 January 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Football FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
OneNote FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
MCC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 11 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Unco United | ||
6:00PM | Football FC | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | OneNote FC |
Friday 11 January 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Unco United | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Football FC | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
OneNote FC | |
Friday 18 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Barnaby Jams | ||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
7:30PM | Top-bin Garbos | Unco United | ||
9:45PM | Football FC | OneNote FC |
Friday 18 January 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Barnaby Jams | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Unco United | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
OneNote FC | |
Friday 25 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Football FC | ||
6:45PM | Top-bin Garbos | Unco United | ||
9:00PM | OneNote FC | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | Barnaby Jams |
Friday 25 January 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Football FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Unco United | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Friday 01 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Unco United | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
9:00PM | Top-bin Garbos | Inter MyVan FC | ||
9:00PM | Barnaby Jams | Football FC | ||
Bye | OneNote FC, Inter Yernan |
Friday 01 February 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Football FC | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | OneNote FC | Unco United | ||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Inter Yernan | ||
6:45PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Barnaby Jams | ||
7:30PM | Top-bin Garbos | Football FC |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Unco United | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Barnaby Jams | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Football FC | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | Inter MyVan FC | ||
7:30PM | Top-bin Garbos | Barnaby Jams | ||
8:15PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | Unco United | Football FC |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
OneNote FC | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Barnaby Jams | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Football FC | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter Yernan | Inter MyVan FC | ||
6:00PM | Unco United | Football FC | ||
6:45PM | OneNote FC | Barnaby Jams | ||
9:45PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Football FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
OneNote FC | |
Barnaby Jams | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Barnaby Jams | Unco United | ||
6:45PM | Football FC | Inter Yernan | ||
8:15PM | Inter MyVan FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
Bye | OneNote FC |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Unco United | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Football FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Inter Yernan | Barnaby Jams | ||
9:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Unco United | ||
9:00PM | Football FC | OneNote FC | ||
Bye | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Barnaby Jams | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Unco United | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Football FC | |
OneNote FC | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | Football FC | Inter MyVan FC | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Barnaby Jams | Top-bin Garbos | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
6:45PM | Unco United | OneNote FC |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Football FC | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Barnaby Jams | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Unco United | |
OneNote FC | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Barnaby Jams | ||
6:45PM | Football FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
7:30PM | Inter Yernan | Unco United |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Barnaby Jams | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Football FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Unco United | |