Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sweaty Slavs | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 69 | 104 | 4 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Portugeezers | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 96 | 39 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
3
| Top-bin Garbos | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 67 | 46 | 4 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Moes Men | 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 141 | -18 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
5
| Banter Brigade FC | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 59 | 14 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Inter Yernan | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 123 | -57 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
7
| Inter MyVan FC | 20 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 137 | -69 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
8
| Unco United | 17 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 115 | -58 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
9
| BaloTelliTubbies | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 127 | -88 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 06 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Moes Men | Burgundy | ||
6:45PM | Banter Brigade FC | Farcups | ||
6:45PM | Portugeezers | Mixed platter | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | Famalam FC | ||
8:15PM | The High Timers | Inter MyVan FC | ||
Bye | Inter Yernan |
Friday 06 April 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Burgundy | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Farcups | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Mixed platter | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Famalam FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
The High Timers | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 13 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Unco United | Giroud Sandstorm | ||
7:30PM | Problem m8 | Inter MyVan FC | ||
8:15PM | The High Timers | Inter Yernan | ||
8:15PM | Moes Men | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | Noodle FC | ||
Bye | Banter Brigade FC |
Friday 13 April 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Giroud Sandstorm | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Problem m8 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
The High Timers | |
Inter Yernan | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Moes Men | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Noodle FC | |
Friday 20 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Moes Men | Giroud Sandstorm | ||
7:30PM | Unco United | Portugeezers | ||
Bye | Banter Brigade FC, Inter MyVan FC, Inter Yernan, Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 20 April 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Giroud Sandstorm | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Portugeezers | |
Friday 27 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Top-bin Garbos | Unco United | ||
7:30PM | Moes Men | Shreeves Tough Cookies | ||
9:00PM | Burgundy | Inter MyVan FC | ||
9:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Inter Yernan | ||
9:45PM | Charles | Portugeezers |
Friday 27 April 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Unco United | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Shreeves Tough Cookies | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Burgundy | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Charles | |
Portugeezers | |
Friday 04 May 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Sweaty Slavs | Portugeezers | ||
9:00PM | Shreeves Tough Cookies | Inter MyVan FC | ||
9:45PM | Moes Men | Inter Yernan | ||
9:45PM | Unco United | Banter Brigade FC | ||
Bye | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 04 May 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Portugeezers | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Shreeves Tough Cookies | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Friday 11 May 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
6:00PM | Moes Men | Portugeezers | ||
6:45PM | Unco United | Sweaty Slavs | ||
9:00PM | The Various Salamanders | Inter MyVan FC | ||
Bye | Inter Yernan |
Friday 11 May 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Moes Men | |
Portugeezers | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
The Various Salamanders | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 18 May 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Moes Men | Unco United | ||
6:00PM | Inter Yernan | Portugeezers | ||
6:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Scoregasm | ||
9:45PM | Top-bin Garbos | Sweaty Slavs | ||
Bye | Banter Brigade FC |
Friday 18 May 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Unco United | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Portugeezers | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Scoregasm | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Friday 25 May 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Sweaty Slavs | Inter Yernan | ||
6:45PM | Top-bin Garbos | Portugeezers | ||
8:15PM | Banter Brigade FC | Moes Men | ||
9:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Lads City | ||
Bye | Unco United |
Friday 25 May 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Portugeezers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Moes Men | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Lads City | |
Friday 01 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Top-bin Garbos | Inter Yernan | ||
7:30PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Scoregasm | ||
7:30PM | Sweaty Slavs | Moes Men | ||
9:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Mixed platter |
Friday 01 June 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Inter Yernan | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Scoregasm | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Moes Men | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Mixed platter | |
Friday 08 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Moes Men | ||
7:30PM | Inter Yernan | Unco United | ||
9:45PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Sweaty Slavs | ||
9:45PM | Banter Brigade FC | Portugeezers | ||
Bye | Top-bin Garbos |
Friday 08 June 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Moes Men | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Unco United | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Portugeezers | |
Friday 15 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Top-bin Garbos | Moes Men | ||
6:00PM | Portugeezers | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | Sweaty Slavs | ||
6:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | Banter Brigade FC | ||
Bye | Unco United |
Friday 15 June 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Moes Men | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Friday 22 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Sweaty Slavs | Banter Brigade FC | ||
6:00PM | Portugeezers | Unco United | ||
8:15PM | Moes Men | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 22 June 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Unco United | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 29 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Unco United | ||
6:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Portugeezers | ||
7:30PM | Inter MyVan FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:45PM | Inter Yernan | Moes Men | ||
Bye | Sweaty Slavs |
Friday 29 June 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Unco United | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Portugeezers | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Moes Men | |
Friday 06 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Sweaty Slavs | ||
6:00PM | Inter MyVan FC | Unco United | ||
6:45PM | Portugeezers | Moes Men | ||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | Top-bin Garbos | ||
Bye | BaloTelliTubbies |
Friday 06 July 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Unco United | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Moes Men | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Friday 13 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Inter MyVan FC | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
7:30PM | Inter Yernan | Unco United | ||
9:00PM | Top-bin Garbos | Sweaty Slavs | ||
9:00PM | Moes Men | Portugeezers | ||
Bye | Banter Brigade FC |
Friday 13 July 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Unco United | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Moes Men | |
Portugeezers | |
Friday 20 Jul 2018 | ||||
8:15PM | Moes Men | Unco United | ||
8:15PM | Inter Yernan | Banter Brigade FC | ||
9:00PM | Portugeezers | Sweaty Slavs | ||
9:45PM | Top-bin Garbos | BaloTelliTubbies |
Friday 20 July 2018 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Unco United | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Friday 27 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Moes Men | Sweaty Slavs | ||
8:15PM | Portugeezers | Inter MyVan FC | ||
9:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
9:45PM | Top-bin Garbos | Unco United |
Friday 27 July 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Moes Men | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Unco United | |
Friday 03 Aug 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Inter Yernan | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
7:30PM | Portugeezers | Top-bin Garbos | ||
8:15PM | Moes Men | Banter Brigade FC | ||
9:00PM | Sweaty Slavs | Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 03 August 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Inter Yernan | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 10 Aug 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Portugeezers | Inter Yernan | ||
6:45PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:45PM | Unco United | Banter Brigade FC | ||
9:45PM | Sweaty Slavs | Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 10 August 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 17 Aug 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Inter Yernan | ||
6:00PM | Sweaty Slavs | Moes Men | ||
9:00PM | Unco United | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Inter MyVan FC | ||
Bye | Portugeezers |
Friday 17 August 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Inter Yernan | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Moes Men | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Unco United | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 24 Aug 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | BaloTelliTubbies | Portugeezers | ||
6:00PM | Unco United | Inter MyVan FC | ||
9:00PM | Banter Brigade FC | Top-bin Garbos | ||
9:45PM | Moes Men | Inter Yernan | ||
Bye | Sweaty Slavs |
Friday 24 August 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
Portugeezers | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Inter Yernan | |
Friday 31 Aug 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Sweaty Slavs | BaloTelliTubbies | ||
6:45PM | Moes Men | Inter MyVan FC | ||
6:45PM | Top-bin Garbos | Inter Yernan | ||
9:45PM | Portugeezers | Banter Brigade FC |
Friday 31 August 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Moes Men | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Portugeezers | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Friday 07 Sep 2018 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | Sweaty Slavs | Moes Men | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Portugeezers | Top-bin Garbos | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
6:45PM | Banter Brigade FC | Unco United | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
9:00PM | Inter Yernan | Inter MyVan FC |
Friday 07 September 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Moes Men | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Portugeezers | |
Top-bin Garbos | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Unco United | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Inter Yernan | |
Inter MyVan FC | |
Friday 14 Sep 2018 | ||||
GRAND FINAL | ||||
8:15PM | Sweaty Slavs | Portugeezers | ||
8:15PM | Banter Brigade FC | Inter Yernan | ||
9:00PM | Unco United | BaloTelliTubbies |
Friday 14 September 2018 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
GRAND FINAL | |
Sweaty Slavs | |
Portugeezers | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Banter Brigade FC | |
Inter Yernan | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Unco United | |
BaloTelliTubbies | |