Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| NextGen | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 54 | 53 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Team Rice | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 58 | 60 | 0 | 46 Points:
|
3
| Improbability | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 100 | -23 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
4
| Burnt Out | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 100 | 6 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
5
| The Defensive Relapses | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 81 | -6 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
6
| Crusty demons FC | 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 121 | -23 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
7
| Amigos | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
8
| Darkside | 17 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 92 | -34 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 17 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | TTP | Amigos | ||
6:45PM | Team Rice | CRO | ||
7:30PM | The Defensive Relapses | Inconsistency FC | ||
8:15PM | Accelerators | Crusty demons FC | ||
8:15PM | Burnt Out | Darkside | ||
9:00PM | NextGen | Enter The Madness | ||
9:45PM | Lipton tea baggers | Improbability |
Tuesday 17 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Amigos | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Team Rice | |
CRO | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Inconsistency FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Accelerators | |
Crusty demons FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Burnt Out | |
Darkside | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Enter The Madness | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
Improbability | |
Tuesday 24 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Melville Spirit | Improbability | ||
7:30PM | SMEG UNITED | Amigos | ||
7:30PM | NextGen | Guitar World | ||
8:15PM | Team Rice | Dyslexia Untied | ||
9:00PM | The Defensive Relapses | Joga Bonito | ||
9:00PM | Inconsistency FC | Crusty demons FC | ||
9:45PM | Accelerators | Burnt Out | ||
Bye | Darkside |
Tuesday 24 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Melville Spirit | |
Improbability | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
SMEG UNITED | |
Amigos | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
NextGen | |
Guitar World | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Joga Bonito | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Inconsistency FC | |
Crusty demons FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Accelerators | |
Burnt Out | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | TTP | Crusty demons FC | ||
6:45PM | Amigos | Burnt Out | ||
7:30PM | Lipton tea baggers | The Defensive Relapses | ||
7:30PM | NextGen | Inconsistency FC | ||
8:15PM | The Goal Diggers | Darkside | ||
9:45PM | Team Rice | Melville Spirit | ||
Bye | Improbability |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
TTP | |
Crusty demons FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Amigos | |
Burnt Out | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Lipton tea baggers | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
NextGen | |
Inconsistency FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
The Goal Diggers | |
Darkside | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Melville Spirit | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | Improbability | Goons FC | ||
9:00PM | The Defensive Relapses | Darkside | ||
9:00PM | Team Rice | Burnt Out | ||
9:45PM | NextGen | Crusty demons FC | ||
Bye | Amigos |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Improbability | |
Goons FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Darkside | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Burnt Out | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Amigos | Crusty demons FC | ||
6:45PM | Team Rice | Darkside | ||
8:15PM | NextGen | Dyslexia Untied | ||
8:15PM | The Defensive Relapses | Improbability | ||
Bye | Burnt Out |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Amigos | |
Crusty demons FC | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Team Rice | |
Darkside | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Improbability | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Burnt Out | Darkside | ||
7:30PM | Team Rice | Improbability | ||
8:15PM | NextGen | The Defensive Relapses | ||
9:00PM | Amigos | Dyslexia Untied | ||
Bye | Crusty demons FC |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Burnt Out | |
Darkside | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Team Rice | |
Improbability | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Amigos | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
8:15PM | Crusty demons FC | Darkside | ||
9:00PM | Team Rice | NextGen | ||
9:00PM | Burnt Out | Improbability | ||
9:45PM | Amigos | The Defensive Relapses |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Darkside | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Team Rice | |
NextGen | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Burnt Out | |
Improbability | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Amigos | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | Amigos | Team Rice | ||
8:15PM | Burnt Out | Dyslexia Untied | ||
9:00PM | Crusty demons FC | The Defensive Relapses | ||
9:45PM | Darkside | Improbability | ||
Bye | NextGen |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Amigos | |
Team Rice | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Burnt Out | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Crusty demons FC | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Darkside | |
Improbability | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | NextGen | Burnt Out | ||
7:30PM | Dyslexia Untied | Darkside | ||
8:15PM | Amigos | Improbability | ||
8:15PM | Team Rice | Crusty demons FC | ||
Bye | The Defensive Relapses |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Burnt Out | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Darkside | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Amigos | |
Improbability | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | NextGen | Amigos | ||
7:30PM | Improbability | Dyslexia Untied | ||
8:15PM | The Defensive Relapses | Team Rice | ||
9:00PM | Crusty demons FC | Burnt Out | ||
Bye | Darkside |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Amigos | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Improbability | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Team Rice | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Burnt Out | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | The Defensive Relapses | Burnt Out | ||
9:00PM | Improbability | NextGen | ||
9:45PM | Dyslexia Untied | Crusty demons FC | ||
9:45PM | Darkside | Amigos | ||
Bye | Team Rice |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Burnt Out | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Improbability | |
NextGen | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Crusty demons FC | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Darkside | |
Amigos | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | NextGen | Darkside | ||
6:45PM | Amigos | Burnt Out | ||
7:30PM | The Defensive Relapses | Dyslexia Untied | ||
8:15PM | Crusty demons FC | Improbability | ||
Bye | Team Rice |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
NextGen | |
Darkside | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Amigos | |
Burnt Out | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Improbability | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
7:30PM | Darkside | Team Rice | ||
7:30PM | Crusty demons FC | Amigos | ||
9:00PM | Improbability | The Defensive Relapses | ||
9:45PM | Burnt Out | NextGen |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Darkside | |
Team Rice | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Amigos | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
Improbability | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Burnt Out | |
NextGen | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:45PM | The Defensive Relapses | NextGen | ||
7:30PM | Darkside | Crusty demons FC | ||
8:15PM | Dyslexia Untied | Burnt Out | ||
9:45PM | Improbability | Team Rice | ||
Bye | Amigos |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
NextGen | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Darkside | |
Crusty demons FC | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Burnt Out | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Improbability | |
Team Rice | |
Tuesday 24 Dec 2019 | ||||
Bye | Amigos, Burnt Out, Crusty demons FC, Darkside, Improbability, The Defensive Relapses, NextGen, Team Rice |
Tuesday 24 December 2019 |
Tuesday 31 Dec 2019 | ||||
Bye | Amigos, Burnt Out, Crusty demons FC, Darkside, Improbability, The Defensive Relapses, NextGen, Team Rice |
Tuesday 31 December 2019 |
Tuesday 07 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Improbability | Burnt Out | ||
7:30PM | NextGen | Team Rice | ||
7:30PM | Dyslexia Untied | Crusty demons FC | ||
8:15PM | The Defensive Relapses | Amigos | ||
Bye | Darkside |
Tuesday 07 January 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Improbability | |
Burnt Out | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Team Rice | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Crusty demons FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Amigos | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Improbability | Darkside | ||
7:30PM | NextGen | Amigos | ||
8:15PM | Team Rice | Burnt Out | ||
9:00PM | The Defensive Relapses | Crusty demons FC |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Improbability | |
Darkside | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Amigos | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Burnt Out | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Amigos | Darkside | ||
7:30PM | Team Rice | Crusty demons FC | ||
8:15PM | The Defensive Relapses | Burnt Out | ||
9:00PM | NextGen | Dyslexia Untied | ||
Bye | Improbability |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Amigos | |
Darkside | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Team Rice | |
Crusty demons FC | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Burnt Out | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
NextGen | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | Amigos | Team Rice | ||
8:15PM | Burnt Out | Crusty demons FC | ||
9:00PM | Dyslexia Untied | Improbability | ||
9:45PM | NextGen | Darkside | ||
Bye | The Defensive Relapses |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Amigos | |
Team Rice | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Burnt Out | |
Crusty demons FC | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Improbability | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Darkside | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Team Rice | The Defensive Relapses | ||
7:30PM | Amigos | Improbability | ||
8:15PM | Dyslexia Untied | Darkside | ||
9:00PM | Crusty demons FC | NextGen | ||
Bye | Burnt Out |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Team Rice | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Amigos | |
Improbability | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Darkside | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Crusty demons FC | |
NextGen | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Dyslexia Untied | Amigos | ||
6:45PM | NextGen | Improbability | ||
7:30PM | The Defensive Relapses | Darkside | ||
9:00PM | Burnt Out | Crusty demons FC | ||
Bye | Team Rice |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Dyslexia Untied | |
Amigos | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
Improbability | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Darkside | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Burnt Out | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | Team Rice | Burnt Out | ||
8:15PM | Improbability | Crusty demons FC | ||
9:00PM | NextGen | The Defensive Relapses | ||
Bye | Amigos |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Burnt Out | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Improbability | |
Crusty demons FC | |
9:00PM Court 1 | |
NextGen | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:30PM | NextGen | Burnt Out | ||
8:15PM | Darkside | Improbability | ||
9:45PM | Team Rice | The Defensive Relapses | ||
9:45PM | Amigos | Crusty demons FC |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
NextGen | |
Burnt Out | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Darkside | |
Improbability | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Team Rice | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
9:45PM Court 2 | |
Amigos | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:45PM | Team Rice | NextGen | ||
8:15PM | The Defensive Relapses | Amigos | ||
8:15PM | Darkside | Crusty demons FC | ||
9:45PM | Improbability | Burnt Out |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Team Rice | |
NextGen | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Amigos | |
8:15PM Court 2 | |
Darkside | |
Crusty demons FC | |
9:45PM Court 1 | |
Improbability | |
Burnt Out | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
6:00PM | The Defensive Relapses | Darkside | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:30PM | NextGen | Burnt Out | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:15PM | Team Rice | Improbability | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
9:00PM | Crusty demons FC | Amigos |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Darkside | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
NextGen | |
Burnt Out | |
8:15PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Team Rice | |
Improbability | |
9:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Crusty demons FC | |
Amigos | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 B Grade | ||||
6:45PM | Team Rice | Improbability | ||
Semi Final 1 B GRADE | ||||
7:30PM | NextGen | Burnt Out | ||
7:30PM | The Defensive Relapses | Inconsistency FC |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2 B Grade | |
Team Rice | |
Improbability | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 B GRADE | |
NextGen | |
Burnt Out | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
The Defensive Relapses | |
Inconsistency FC | |