Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fatneeks | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 50 | 33 | 3 | 42 Points:
|
2
| Melville Magic | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 51 | 25 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
3
| Dream Team (Lisa S) | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 65 | 23 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
4
| Frozen Yetties | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 66 | -9 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
5
| Dynamos 14 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 78 | -23 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
6
| Neon | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 55 | 15 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
7
| The SPUDS | 18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 78 | -19 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
8
| Melville Girls | 17 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 89 | -23 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
9
| Melvillains | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 146 | -112 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
Friday 13 Oct 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | The SPUDS | Canning Blues | ||
6:00PM | Neon | Canning Strikers | ||
6:40PM | Leoprikeets | Dynamos 14 | ||
6:40PM | Bullet FC | Dream Team (Lisa S) | ||
7:20PM | 2 Buns 1 Snag | Frozen Yetties | ||
Bye | Fatneeks, Melville Magic |
Friday 13 October 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
The SPUDS | |
Canning Blues | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Neon | |
Canning Strikers | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Bullet FC | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
7:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
2 Buns 1 Snag | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Friday 20 Oct 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | The SPUDS | Canning Strikers | ||
6:00PM | Pique Boo | Fatneeks | ||
6:40PM | Melville Magic | Dream Team (Lisa S) | ||
6:40PM | Melvillains | Dynamos 14 | ||
6:40PM | Neon | Canning Blues | ||
7:20PM | He Shoots … He Scores | Frozen Yetties | ||
Bye | Melville Girls |
Friday 20 October 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
The SPUDS | |
Canning Strikers | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Pique Boo | |
Fatneeks | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Melville Magic | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melvillains | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Neon | |
Canning Blues | |
7:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
He Shoots … He Scores | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Friday 27 Oct 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | He Shoots … He Scores | Neon | ||
6:00PM | Pique Boo | Melville Magic | ||
6:40PM | Canning Blues | Dynamos 14 | ||
6:40PM | Bullet FC | The SPUDS | ||
6:40PM | Canning Strikers | Melville Girls | ||
7:20PM | Leoprikeets | Frozen Yetties | ||
7:20PM | Melvillains | Fatneeks | ||
Bye | Dream Team (Lisa S) |
Friday 27 October 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
He Shoots … He Scores | |
Neon | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Pique Boo | |
Melville Magic | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Canning Blues | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bullet FC | |
The SPUDS | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Canning Strikers | |
Melville Girls | |
7:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Leoprikeets | |
Frozen Yetties | |
7:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melvillains | |
Fatneeks | |
Friday 03 Nov 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | Melvillains | Melville Girls | ||
6:00PM | Frozen Yetties | Melville Magic | ||
6:00PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Leoprikeets | ||
6:40PM | Fatneeks | Canning Strikers | ||
7:20PM | Dynamos 14 | The SPUDS | ||
7:20PM | Bullet FC | Neon |
Friday 03 November 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Melvillains | |
Melville Girls | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Melville Magic | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Leoprikeets | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
Canning Strikers | |
7:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
The SPUDS | |
7:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bullet FC | |
Neon | |
Friday 10 Nov 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | Dynamos 14 | Fatneeks | ||
6:00PM | Leoprikeets | The SPUDS | ||
6:40PM | Canning Strikers | Frozen Yetties | ||
6:40PM | Melvillains | Melville Magic | ||
6:40PM | He Shoots … He Scores | Melville Girls | ||
7:20PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Neon |
Friday 10 November 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Fatneeks | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Leoprikeets | |
The SPUDS | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Canning Strikers | |
Frozen Yetties | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melvillains | |
Melville Magic | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
He Shoots … He Scores | |
Melville Girls | |
7:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Neon | |
Friday 17 Nov 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | Melville Girls | Melville Magic | ||
6:00PM | Dynamos 14 | Frozen Yetties | ||
6:40PM | Melvillains | Neon | ||
6:40PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | The SPUDS | ||
7:20PM | Fatneeks | F9 |
Friday 17 November 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Melville Girls | |
Melville Magic | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Melvillains | |
Neon | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
The SPUDS | |
7:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
F9 | |
Friday 24 Nov 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | Canning Strikers | Melvillains | ||
6:00PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Melville Girls | ||
6:40PM | Fatneeks | The SPUDS | ||
6:40PM | F9 | Frozen Yetties | ||
7:20PM | Dynamos 14 | Melville Magic | ||
Bye | Neon |
Friday 24 November 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Canning Strikers | |
Melvillains | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Melville Girls | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
The SPUDS | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
F9 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
7:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 01 Dec 2017 | ||||
5:20PM | Melville Girls | Neon | ||
6:00PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Melvillains | ||
6:00PM | Bullet FC | Fatneeks | ||
6:40PM | Canning Strikers | Dynamos 14 | ||
7:20PM | Melville Magic | The SPUDS | ||
Bye | Frozen Yetties |
Friday 01 December 2017 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Melville Girls | |
Neon | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Melvillains | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Bullet FC | |
Fatneeks | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Canning Strikers | |
Dynamos 14 | |
7:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melville Magic | |
The SPUDS | |
Friday 08 Dec 2017 | ||||
5:20PM | Canning Blues | Frozen Yetties | ||
5:20PM | Melville Magic | Neon | ||
6:00PM | Canning Strikers | Dream Team (Lisa S) | ||
6:40PM | Dynamos 14 | Melville Girls | ||
6:40PM | Melvillains | The SPUDS | ||
Bye | Fatneeks |
Friday 08 December 2017 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Canning Blues | |
Frozen Yetties | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melville Magic | |
Neon | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Canning Strikers | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Melville Girls | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melvillains | |
The SPUDS | |
Friday 15 Dec 2017 | ||||
6:00PM | Canning Strikers | Melville Magic | ||
6:40PM | Neon | The SPUDS | ||
7:20PM | Melvillains | Melville Girls | ||
Bye | Fatneeks, Dream Team (Lisa S), Dynamos 14, Frozen Yetties |
Friday 15 December 2017 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Canning Strikers | |
Melville Magic | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Neon | |
The SPUDS | |
7:20PM Netted Court 1 | |
Melvillains | |
Melville Girls | |
Friday 02 Feb 2018 | ||||
6:40PM | 2 Buns 1 Snag | Frozen Yetties | ||
6:40PM | Dynamos 14 | Neon | ||
6:40PM | Melvillains | Melville Magic | ||
7:20PM | Fatneeks | Dream Team (Lisa S) | ||
7:20PM | Melville Girls | The SPUDS |
Friday 02 February 2018 | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
2 Buns 1 Snag | |
Frozen Yetties | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Neon | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melvillains | |
Melville Magic | |
7:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Fatneeks | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
7:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melville Girls | |
The SPUDS | |
Friday 09 Feb 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Frozen Yetties | Pique Boo | ||
6:40PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Dynamos 14 | ||
6:40PM | Melvillains | Neon | ||
6:40PM | Fatneeks | Melville Girls | ||
7:20PM | The SPUDS | Melville Magic |
Friday 09 February 2018 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Pique Boo | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melvillains | |
Neon | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
Melville Girls | |
7:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
The SPUDS | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 16 Feb 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Dynamos 14 | Melvillains | ||
6:00PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | The SPUDS | ||
6:00PM | Melville Girls | Neon | ||
6:40PM | Frozen Yetties | Bullet FC | ||
6:40PM | Fatneeks | Melville Magic |
Friday 16 February 2018 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Melvillains | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
The SPUDS | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melville Girls | |
Neon | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Bullet FC | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 23 Feb 2018 | ||||
5:20PM | Dynamos 14 | Melvillains | ||
6:00PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Neon | ||
6:40PM | Melville Girls | Melville Magic | ||
Bye | Fatneeks, Frozen Yetties, The SPUDS |
Friday 23 February 2018 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Melvillains | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Neon | |
6:40PM Netted Court 1 | |
Melville Girls | |
Melville Magic | |
Friday 02 Mar 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | The SPUDS | Dynamos 14 | ||
6:40PM | Melville Girls | Fatneeks | ||
Bye | Frozen Yetties, Neon, Dream Team (Lisa S), Melvillains, Melville Magic |
Friday 02 March 2018 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
The SPUDS | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melville Girls | |
Fatneeks | |
Friday 09 Mar 2018 | ||||
5:20PM | Frozen Yetties | Melville Girls | ||
6:00PM | Fatneeks | Neon | ||
6:40PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Melville Magic | ||
6:40PM | Melvillains | The SPUDS | ||
Bye | Dynamos 14 |
Friday 09 March 2018 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Melville Girls | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
Neon | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Melville Magic | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melvillains | |
The SPUDS | |
Friday 16 Mar 2018 | ||||
5:20PM | Fatneeks | Dynamos 14 | ||
6:00PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Melville Girls | ||
6:00PM | Frozen Yetties | Melvillains | ||
6:40PM | Melville Magic | Neon | ||
Bye | The SPUDS |
Friday 16 March 2018 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Fatneeks | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Melville Girls | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Melvillains | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melville Magic | |
Neon | |
Friday 23 Mar 2018 | ||||
5:20PM | The SPUDS | Fatneeks | ||
5:20PM | Melvillains | Dream Team (Lisa S) | ||
6:00PM | Melville Magic | Dynamos 14 | ||
6:40PM | Neon | Frozen Yetties | ||
Bye | Melville Girls |
Friday 23 March 2018 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
The SPUDS | |
Fatneeks | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Melvillains | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Melville Magic | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Neon | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Friday 06 Apr 2018 | ||||
Semi 1v4 | ||||
5:20PM | Fatneeks | Dynamos 14 | ||
Semi 2v3 | ||||
6:00PM | Dream Team (Lisa S) | Melville Magic | ||
6:40PM | Neon | Melville Girls | ||
6:40PM | Frozen Yetties | The SPUDS | ||
Bye | Melvillains |
Friday 06 April 2018 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 2 | |
Semi 1v4 | |
Fatneeks | |
Dynamos 14 | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Semi 2v3 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
Melville Magic | |
6:40PM Netted Court 2 | |
Neon | |
Melville Girls | |
6:40PM Netted Court 3 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
The SPUDS | |
Friday 13 Apr 2018 | ||||
5:20PM | Frozen Yetties | Melvillains | ||
Grand Final | ||||
6:00PM | Fatneeks | Melville Magic | ||
6:00PM | Dynamos 14 | Dream Team (Lisa S) | ||
6:00PM | The SPUDS | Melville Girls | ||
Bye | Neon |
Friday 13 April 2018 | |
5:20PM Netted Court 3 | |
Frozen Yetties | |
Melvillains | |
6:00PM Netted Court 1 | |
Grand Final | |
Fatneeks | |
Melville Magic | |
6:00PM Netted Court 2 | |
Dynamos 14 | |
Dream Team (Lisa S) | |
6:00PM Netted Court 3 | |
The SPUDS | |
Melville Girls | |